telecomvideos.com
Welcome
Login / Register

Force10


  • 00:24 GP-XFP-W37  | Force10 Compatible 10GBASE-DWDM XFP 1547.72nm 80km SMF

    GP-XFP-W37 | Force10 Compatible 10GBASE-DWDM XFP 1547.72nm 80km SMF

    by Compufox Added 17 Views / 0 Likes

    Visit our website: https://www.compufox.com/GP_XFP_W37_p/gp-xfp-w37-co.htm Force10 Compatible DWDM 10 Gigabit Ethernet XFP optics module, LC connector (1547.72nm, 100 GHz ITU grid, C-Band, Channel 37) Force10 Datasheets Force10 Compatible Transceivers Fo

  • 00:24 GP-XFP-W38 | Force10 Compatible 10GBASE-DWDM XFP 1546.92nm 80km SMF

    GP-XFP-W38 | Force10 Compatible 10GBASE-DWDM XFP 1546.92nm 80km SMF

    by Compufox Added 22 Views / 0 Likes

    Visit our website: https://www.compufox.com/GP_XFP_W38_p/gp-xfp-w38-co.htm Force10 Compatible DWDM 10 Gigabit Ethernet XFP optics module, LC connector (1546.92nm, 100 GHz ITU grid, C-Band, Channel 38) Force10 Datasheets Force10 Compatible Transceivers Fo

  • 00:24 GP-XFP-W39 | Force10 Compatible 10GBASE-DWDM XFP 1546.12nm 80km SMF

    GP-XFP-W39 | Force10 Compatible 10GBASE-DWDM XFP 1546.12nm 80km SMF

    by Compufox Added 21 Views / 0 Likes

    Visit our website: https://www.compufox.com/GP_XFP_W39_p/gp-xfp-w39-co.htm Force10 Compatible DWDM 10 Gigabit Ethernet XFP optics module, LC connector (1546.12nm, 100 GHz ITU grid, C-Band, Channel 39) Force10 Datasheets Force10 Compatible Transceivers Fo

  • 00:24 GP-XFP-W40 | Force10 Compatible 10GBASE-DWDM XFP 1545.32nm 80km SMF

    GP-XFP-W40 | Force10 Compatible 10GBASE-DWDM XFP 1545.32nm 80km SMF

    by Compufox Added 19 Views / 0 Likes

    Visit our website: https://www.compufox.com/GP_XFP_W40_p/gp-xfp-w40-co.htm Force10 Compatible DWDM 10 Gigabit Ethernet XFP optics module, LC connector (1545.32nm, 100 GHz ITU grid, C-Band, Channel 40) Force10 Datasheets Force10 Compatible Transceivers Fo

  • 00:24 GP-XFP-W41 | Force10 Compatible 10GBASE-DWDM XFP 1544.53nm 80km SMF

    GP-XFP-W41 | Force10 Compatible 10GBASE-DWDM XFP 1544.53nm 80km SMF

    by Compufox Added 22 Views / 0 Likes

    Visit our website: https://www.compufox.com/GP_XFP_W41_p/gp-xfp-w41-co.htm Force10 Compatible DWDM 10 Gigabit Ethernet XFP optics module, LC connector (1544.53nm, 100 GHz ITU grid, C-Band, Channel 41) Force10 Datasheets Force10 Compatible Transceivers Fo

  • 00:24 GP-XFP-W42  | Force10 Compatible 10GBASE-DWDM XFP 1543.73nm 80km SMF

    GP-XFP-W42 | Force10 Compatible 10GBASE-DWDM XFP 1543.73nm 80km SMF

    by Compufox Added 21 Views / 0 Likes

    Visit our website: https://www.compufox.com/GP_XFP_W42_p/gp-xfp-w42-co.htm Force10 Compatible DWDM 10 Gigabit Ethernet XFP optics module, LC connector (1543.73nm, 100 GHz ITU grid, C-Band, Channel 42) Force10 Datasheets Force10 Compatible Transceivers Fo

  • 00:24 GP-XFP-W43 | Force10 Compatible 10GBASE-DWDM XFP 1542.94nm 80km SMF

    GP-XFP-W43 | Force10 Compatible 10GBASE-DWDM XFP 1542.94nm 80km SMF

    by Compufox Added 23 Views / 0 Likes

    Visit our website: https://www.compufox.com/GP_XFP_W43_p/gp-xfp-w43-co.htm Force10 Compatible DWDM 10 Gigabit Ethernet XFP optics module, LC connector (1542.94nm, 100 GHz ITU grid, C-Band, Channel 43) Force10 Datasheets Force10 Compatible Transceivers Fo

  • 00:24 GP-XFP-W44 | Force10 Compatible 10GBASE-DWDM XFP 1542.14nm 80km SMF

    GP-XFP-W44 | Force10 Compatible 10GBASE-DWDM XFP 1542.14nm 80km SMF

    by Compufox Added 13 Views / 0 Likes

    Visit our website: https://www.compufox.com/GP_XFP_W44_p/gp-xfp-w44-co.htm Force10 Compatible DWDM 10 Gigabit Ethernet XFP optics module, LC connector (1542.14nm, 100 GHz ITU grid, C-Band, Channel 44) Force10 Datasheets Force10 Compatible Transceivers Fo

  • 00:24 GP-XFP-W45  | Force10 Compatible 10GBASE-DWDM XFP 1541.35nm 80km SMF

    GP-XFP-W45 | Force10 Compatible 10GBASE-DWDM XFP 1541.35nm 80km SMF

    by Compufox Added 18 Views / 0 Likes

    Visit our website: https://www.compufox.com/GP_XFP_W45_p/gp-xfp-w45-co.htm Force10 Compatible DWDM 10 Gigabit Ethernet XFP optics module, LC connector (1541.35nm, 100 GHz ITU grid, C-Band, Channel 45) Force10 Datasheets Force10 Compatible Transceivers Fo

  • 00:24 GP-XFP-W46 | Force10 Compatible 10GBASE-DWDM XFP 1540.56nm 80km SMF

    GP-XFP-W46 | Force10 Compatible 10GBASE-DWDM XFP 1540.56nm 80km SMF

    by Compufox Added 11 Views / 0 Likes

    Visit our website: https://www.compufox.com/GP_XFP_W46_p/gp-xfp-w46-co.htm Force10 Compatible DWDM 10 Gigabit Ethernet XFP optics module, LC connector (1540.56nm, 100 GHz ITU grid, C-Band, Channel 46) Force10 Datasheets Force10 Compatible Transceivers Fo

  • 00:24 GP-XFP-W48  | Force10 Compatible 10GBASE-DWDM XFP 1539.98nm 80km SMF

    GP-XFP-W48 | Force10 Compatible 10GBASE-DWDM XFP 1539.98nm 80km SMF

    by Compufox Added 9 Views / 0 Likes

    Visit our website: https://www.compufox.com/GP_XFP_W48_p/gp-xfp-w48-co.htm Force10 Compatible DWDM 10 Gigabit Ethernet XFP optics module, LC connector (1539.98nm, 100 GHz ITU grid, C-Band, Channel 48) Force10 Datasheets Force10 Compatible Transceivers Fo

  • 00:24 GP-XFP-W49  | Force10 Compatible 10GBASE-DWDM XFP 1538.19nm 80km SMF

    GP-XFP-W49 | Force10 Compatible 10GBASE-DWDM XFP 1538.19nm 80km SMF

    by Compufox Added 8 Views / 0 Likes

    Visit our website: https://www.compufox.com/GP_XFP_W49_p/gp-xfp-w49-co.htm Force10 Compatible DWDM 10 Gigabit Ethernet XFP optics module, LC connector (1538.19nm, 100 GHz ITU grid, C-Band, Channel 49) Force10 Datasheets Force10 Compatible Transceivers Fo

  • 00:24 GP-XFP-W50  | Force10 Compatible 10GBASE-DWDM XFP 1537.40nm 80km SMF

    GP-XFP-W50 | Force10 Compatible 10GBASE-DWDM XFP 1537.40nm 80km SMF

    by Compufox Added 23 Views / 0 Likes

    Visit our website: https://www.compufox.com/GP_XFP_W50_p/gp-xfp-w50-co.htm Force10 Compatible DWDM 10 Gigabit Ethernet XFP optics module, LC connector (1537.40nm, 100 GHz ITU grid, C-Band, Channel 50) Force10 Datasheets Force10 Compatible Transceivers Fo

  • 00:24 GP-XFP-W51 | Force10 Compatible 10GBASE-DWDM XFP 1536.61nm 80km SMF

    GP-XFP-W51 | Force10 Compatible 10GBASE-DWDM XFP 1536.61nm 80km SMF

    by Compufox Added 20 Views / 0 Likes

    Visit our website: https://www.compufox.com/GP_XFP_W51_p/gp-xfp-w51-co.htm Force10 Compatible DWDM 10 Gigabit Ethernet XFP optics module, LC connector (1536.61nm, 100 GHz ITU grid, C-Band, Channel 51) Force10 Datasheets Force10 Compatible Transceivers Fo

  • 00:24 GP-XFP-W47 | Force10 Compatible 10GBASE-DWDM XFP 1539.77nm 80km SMF

    GP-XFP-W47 | Force10 Compatible 10GBASE-DWDM XFP 1539.77nm 80km SMF

    by Compufox Added 16 Views / 0 Likes

    Visit our website: https://www.compufox.com/GP_XFP_W47_p/gp-xfp-w47-co.htm Force10 Compatible DWDM 10 Gigabit Ethernet XFP optics module, LC connector (1539.77nm, 100 GHz ITU grid, C-Band, Channel 47) Force10 Datasheets Force10 Compatible Transceivers Fo

  • 00:24 GP-XFP-W52 | Force10 Compatible 10GBASE-DWDM XFP 1535.82nm 80km SMF

    GP-XFP-W52 | Force10 Compatible 10GBASE-DWDM XFP 1535.82nm 80km SMF

    by Compufox Added 9 Views / 0 Likes

    Visit our website: https://www.compufox.com/GP_XFP_W52_p/gp-xfp-w52-co.htm Force10 Compatible DWDM 10 Gigabit Ethernet XFP optics module, LC connector (1535.82nm, 100 GHz ITU grid, C-Band, Channel 52) Force10 Datasheets Force10 Compatible Transceivers Fo

  • 00:24 GP-XFP-W53 | Force10 Compatible 10GBASE-DWDM XFP 1535.04nm 80km SMF

    GP-XFP-W53 | Force10 Compatible 10GBASE-DWDM XFP 1535.04nm 80km SMF

    by Compufox Added 13 Views / 0 Likes

    Visit our website: https://www.compufox.com/GP_XFP_W53_p/gp-xfp-w53-co.htm Force10 Compatible DWDM 10 Gigabit Ethernet XFP optics module, LC connector (1535.04nm, 100 GHz ITU grid, C-Band, Channel 53) Force10 Datasheets Force10 Compatible Transceivers Fo

  • 00:24 GP-XFP-W54 | Force10 Compatible 10GBASE-DWDM XFP 1534.25nm 80km SMF

    GP-XFP-W54 | Force10 Compatible 10GBASE-DWDM XFP 1534.25nm 80km SMF

    by Compufox Added 12 Views / 0 Likes

    Visit our website: https://www.compufox.com/GP_XFP_W54_p/gp-xfp-w54-co.htm Force10 Compatible DWDM 10 Gigabit Ethernet XFP optics module, LC connector (1534.25nm, 100 GHz ITU grid, C-Band, Channel 54) Force10 Datasheets Force10 Compatible Transceivers Fo

  • 00:24 GP-XFP-W55  | Force10 Compatible 10GBASE-DWDM XFP 1533.47nm 80km SMF

    GP-XFP-W55 | Force10 Compatible 10GBASE-DWDM XFP 1533.47nm 80km SMF

    by Compufox Added 22 Views / 0 Likes

    Visit our website: https://www.compufox.com/GP_XFP_W55_p/gp-xfp-w55-co.htm Force10 Compatible DWDM 10 Gigabit Ethernet XFP optics module, LC connector (1533.47nm, 100 GHz ITU grid, C-Band, Channel 55) Force10 Datasheets Force10 Compatible Transceivers Fo

  • 00:24 GP-XFP-W56 | Force10 Compatible 10GBASE-DWDM XFP 1532.68nm 80km SMF

    GP-XFP-W56 | Force10 Compatible 10GBASE-DWDM XFP 1532.68nm 80km SMF

    by Compufox Added 7 Views / 0 Likes

    Visit our website: https://www.compufox.com/GP_XFP_W56_p/gp-xfp-w56-co.htm Force10 Compatible DWDM 10 Gigabit Ethernet XFP optics module, LC connector (1532.68nm, 100 GHz ITU grid, C-Band, Channel 56) Force10 Datasheets Force10 Compatible Transceivers Fo

RSS