telecomvideos.com
Welcome
Login / Register

Juniper Networks


  • 00:24 Popular EX-SFP-10GE-SR  |  Juniper Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m MMF

    EX-SFP-10GE-SR | Juniper Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m MMF

    by Compufox Added 114 Views / 0 Likes

    Visit our website: https://www.compufox.com/EX_SFP_10GE_SR_p/ex-sfp-10ge-sr-co.htm Juniper Compatible SFP+ 10GBASE-SR, LC connector, 850nm, 300m reach on 50 microns multimode fiber, 33m on 62.5 microns multimode fiber Juniper Switches Compatible Transcei

  • 00:24 Popular EX-SFP-10GE-USR  |  Juniper Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 100m MMF

    EX-SFP-10GE-USR | Juniper Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 100m MMF

    by Compufox Added 215 Views / 0 Likes

    Visit our website: https://www.compufox.com/EX_SFP_10GE_USR_p/ex-sfp-10ge-usr-co.htm Juniper Compatible SFP+ 10 Gigabit Ethernet Ultra Short Reach; 850 nm; 10m on OM1, 20m on OM2, 100m on OM3 Multi-Mode Fiber Juniper Switches Compatible Transceivers >

  • 00:24 Popular EX-SFP-10GE-LRM  |  Juniper Compatible 10GBASE-LRM SFP+ 1310nm 220m MMF

    EX-SFP-10GE-LRM | Juniper Compatible 10GBASE-LRM SFP+ 1310nm 220m MMF

    by Compufox Added 128 Views / 0 Likes

    Visit our website: https://www.compufox.com/EX_SFP_10GE_LRM_p/ex-sfp-10ge-lrm-co.htm Juniper Compatible SFP+ 10GBASE-LRM, LC connector, 1310nm, 220m reach on multimode fiber Juniper Switches Compatible Transceivers > Juniper Networks • EX Series

  • 00:24 Popular EX-SFP-10GE-ER  |  Juniper Compatible 10GBASE-ER SFP+ 1550nm 40km SMF

    EX-SFP-10GE-ER | Juniper Compatible 10GBASE-ER SFP+ 1550nm 40km SMF

    by Compufox Added 213 Views / 0 Likes

    Visit our website: https://www.compufox.com/EX_SFP_10GE_ER_p/ex-sfp-10ge-er-co.htm Juniper Compatible SFP+ 10GBASE-ER, LC connector, 1550nm, 40km reach on single-mode fiber Juniper Switches Compatible Transceivers > Juniper Networks • EX Series &

  • 00:24 Popular EX-SFP-10GE-LR  |  Juniper Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km SMF

    EX-SFP-10GE-LR | Juniper Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km SMF

    by Compufox Added 115 Views / 0 Likes

    Visit our website: https://www.compufox.com/EX_SFP_10GE_LR_p/ex-sfp-10ge-lr-co.htm Juniper Compatible SFP+ 10GBASE-LR, LC connector, 1310nm, 10km reach on single-mode fiber Juniper Switches Compatible Transceivers > Juniper Networks • EX Series &

  • 00:24 Popular EX-SFP-10GE-ZR  |  Juniper Compatible 10GBASE-ZR SFP+ 1550nm 80km SMF

    EX-SFP-10GE-ZR | Juniper Compatible 10GBASE-ZR SFP+ 1550nm 80km SMF

    by Compufox Added 224 Views / 0 Likes

    Visit our website: https://www.compufox.com/EX_SFP_10GE_ZR_p/ex-sfp-10ge-zr-co.htm Juniper Compatible SFP+ 10GBASE-ZR 10 Gigabit Ethernet Optics, 1550nm for 80km transmission on single-mode fiber Juniper Switches Compatible Transceivers > Juniper Netw

  • 00:24 Popular SFPP-10GE-SR | Juniper Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m MMF

    SFPP-10GE-SR | Juniper Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m MMF

    by Compufox Added 194 Views / 0 Likes

    Visit our website: https://www.compufox.com/SFPP_10GE_SR_p/sfpp-10ge-sr-co.htm Juniper Compatible SFP+ 10-Gigabit Ethernet 10GBASE-SR 850nm 300m Juniper Switches Compatible Transceivers > Juniper Networks • EX Series > EX2200 • EX2200-48T

  • 00:24 Popular SFPP-10GE-LR | Juniper Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km SMF

    SFPP-10GE-LR | Juniper Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km SMF

    by Compufox Added 113 Views / 0 Likes

    Visit our website: https://www.compufox.com/SFPP_10GE_LR_p/sfpp-10ge-lr-co.htm Juniper Compatible SFP+ 10-Gigabit Ethernet 10GBASE-LR 1310nm 10km Juniper Switches Compatible Transceivers > Juniper Networks • EX Series > EX2200 • EX2200-48

  • 00:24 Popular SFPP-10GE-LRM  | Juniper Compatible 10GBASE-LRM SFP+ 1310nm 220m MMF

    SFPP-10GE-LRM | Juniper Compatible 10GBASE-LRM SFP+ 1310nm 220m MMF

    by Compufox Added 110 Views / 0 Likes

    Visit our website: https://www.compufox.com/SFPP_10GE_LRM_p/sfpp-10ge-lrm-co.htm Juniper Compatible SFP+ 10-Gigabit Ethernet 10GBASE-LRM 1310nm 220m Juniper Switches Compatible Transceivers > Juniper Networks • EX Series > EX2200 • EX2200

  • 00:24 Popular SFPP-10GE-ER  | Juniper Compatible 10GBASE-ER SFP+ 1550nm 40km SMF

    SFPP-10GE-ER | Juniper Compatible 10GBASE-ER SFP+ 1550nm 40km SMF

    by Compufox Added 107 Views / 0 Likes

    Visit our website: https://www.compufox.com/SFPP_10GE_ER_p/sfpp-10ge-er-co.htm Juniper Compatible SFP+ 10-Gigabit Ethernet 10GBASE-ER 1550nm 40km Juniper Switches Compatible Transceivers > Juniper Networks • EX Series > EX2200 • EX2200-48

  • 00:24 Popular SFPP-10GE-ZR  | Juniper Compatible 10GBASE-ZR SFP+ 1550nm 80km SMF

    SFPP-10GE-ZR | Juniper Compatible 10GBASE-ZR SFP+ 1550nm 80km SMF

    by Compufox Added 125 Views / 0 Likes

    Visit our website: https://www.compufox.com/SFPP_10GE_ZR_p/sfpp-10ge-zr-co.htm Juniper Compatible SFP+ 10-Gigabit Ethernet 10GBASE-ZR 1550nm 80km Juniper Switches Compatible Transceivers > Juniper Networks • EX Series > EX2200 • EX2200-48

  • 00:24 Popular SFPP-10G-CT50-ZR  |  Juniper Compatible 10GBASE-Z Tunable DWDM SFP+ 1528.38/1568.77nm 80km

    SFPP-10G-CT50-ZR | Juniper Compatible 10GBASE-Z Tunable DWDM SFP+ 1528.38/1568.77nm 80km

    by Compufox Added 132 Views / 0 Likes

    Visit our wbsite: https://www.compufox.com/SFPP_10G_CT50_ZR_p/sfpp-10g-ct50-zr-co.htm Juniper Compatible 10GBASE-Z Tunable DWDM SFP+, Duplex LC, 1528.38 through 1568.77nm, SMF, 80km Juniper Switches Compatible Transceivers > Juniper Networks • EX

  • 00:24 QFX-SFP-10GE-SR  | Juniper Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m MMF

    QFX-SFP-10GE-SR | Juniper Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m MMF

    by Compufox Added 91 Views / 0 Likes

    Visit our website: https://www.compufox.com/QFX_SFP_10GE_SR_p/qfx-sfp-10ge-sr-co.htm Juniper Compatible SFP+ 10GBASE-SR 10-Gigabit Ethernet Optics, 850nm for up to 300m transmission on MMF Juniper Switches Compatible Transceivers > Juniper Networks &b

  • 00:24 Popular QFX-SFP-10GE-USR | Juniper Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 100m MMF

    QFX-SFP-10GE-USR | Juniper Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 100m MMF

    by Compufox Added 105 Views / 0 Likes

    Visit our website: https://www.compufox.com/QFX_SFP_10GE_USR_p/qfx-sfp-10ge-usr-co.htm Juniper Compatible SFP+ 10-Gigabit Ethernet Ultra Short Reach Optics, 850nm for 10m on OM1, 20 m on OM2, 100m on OM3 MMF Juniper Switches Compatible Transceivers >

  • 00:24 Popular QFX-SFP-10GE-LR  | Juniper Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km SMF

    QFX-SFP-10GE-LR | Juniper Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km SMF

    by Compufox Added 113 Views / 0 Likes

    Visit our website:https://www.compufox.com/QFX_SFP_10GE_LR_p/qfx-sfp-10ge-lr-co.htm Juniper Compatible SFP+ 10GBASE-LR 10-Gigabit Ethernet Optics, 1310nm for 10km transmission on single-mode fiber (SMF) Juniper Switches Compatible Transceivers > Junip

  • 00:24 Popular QFX-SFP-10GE-ER  | Juniper Compatible 10GBASE-ER SFP+ 1550nm 40km SMF

    QFX-SFP-10GE-ER | Juniper Compatible 10GBASE-ER SFP+ 1550nm 40km SMF

    by Compufox Added 122 Views / 0 Likes

    Visit our website: https://www.compufox.com/QFX_SFP_10GE_ER_p/qfx-sfp-10ge-er-co.htm Juniper Compatible SFP+ 10GBASE-ER 10-Gigabit Ethernet Optics, 1550nm for 40km transmission on single-mode fiber (SMF) Juniper Switches Compatible Transceivers > Juni

  • 00:24 Popular QFX-SFP-8GFC-SW  |  Juniper Compatible 2/4/8Gbps  SFP FC 850nm 300m

    QFX-SFP-8GFC-SW | Juniper Compatible 2/4/8Gbps SFP FC 850nm 300m

    by Compufox Added 197 Views / 0 Likes

    Visit our website: https://www.compufox.com/QFX_SFP_8GFC_SW_p/qfx-sfp-8gfc-sw-co.htm Juniper Compatible SFP 2/4/8-Gbps Fibre Channel SW Optics Juniper Switches Compatible Transceivers > Juniper Networks • EX Series > EX2200 • EX2200-48T-4

  • 00:24 Popular SRX-SFP-10GE-ER  | Juniper Compatible 10GBASE-ER SFP+ 1550nm 40km SMF

    SRX-SFP-10GE-ER | Juniper Compatible 10GBASE-ER SFP+ 1550nm 40km SMF

    by Compufox Added 197 Views / 0 Likes

    Visit our website: https://www.compufox.com/SRX_SFP_10GE_ER_p/srx-sfp-10ge-er-co.htm Juniper Compatible SFP+ 10 GbE ER optics, 1550nm for 40km transmission Juniper Switches Compatible Transceivers > Juniper Networks • EX Series > EX2200 •

  • 00:24 Popular SRX-SFP-10GE-LR  | Juniper Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km SMF

    SRX-SFP-10GE-LR | Juniper Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km SMF

    by Compufox Added 101 Views / 0 Likes

    Visit our website: https://www.compufox.com/SRX_SFP_10GE_LR_p/srx-sfp-10ge-lr-co.htm Juniper Compatible SFP+ 10 GbE LR optics, 1310nm for 10km transmission Juniper Switches Compatible Transceivers > Juniper Networks • EX Series > EX2200 •

  • 00:24 Popular SRX-SFP-10GE-LRM  | Juniper Compatible 10GBASE-LRM SFP+ 1310nm 220m MMF

    SRX-SFP-10GE-LRM | Juniper Compatible 10GBASE-LRM SFP+ 1310nm 220m MMF

    by Compufox Added 219 Views / 0 Likes

    Visit our website: https://www.compufox.com/SRX_SFP_10GE_LRM_p/srx-sfp-10ge-lrm-co.htm Juniper Compatible SFP+ 10 GbE LRM optics, 1310nm for 220m transmission Juniper Switches Compatible Transceivers > Juniper Networks • EX Series > EX2200 &bu

RSS