telecomvideos.com
Welcome
Login / Register

Juniper Networks


  • 00:24 Popular JX-SFP-1000BASE-T  |  Juniper Compatible 1000BASE-T SFP RJ45 100m

    JX-SFP-1000BASE-T | Juniper Compatible 1000BASE-T SFP RJ45 100m

    by Compufox Added 210 Views / 0 Likes

    Visit our website:https://www.compufox.com/JX_SFP_1000BASE_T_p/jx-sfp-1000base-t-co.htm Juniper Compatible SFP 1000BASE-T copper, 100m reach on UTP Juniper Switches Compatible Transceivers > Juniper Networks • EX Series > EX2200 • EX2200-

  • 00:24 Popular XENPAK-1XGE-SR  |  Juniper Compatible 10GBASE-SR XENPAK 850nm 300m MMF

    XENPAK-1XGE-SR | Juniper Compatible 10GBASE-SR XENPAK 850nm 300m MMF

    by Compufox Added 201 Views / 0 Likes

    Visit our website: https://www.compufox.com/XENPAK_1XGE_SR_p/xenpak-1xge-sr-co.htm Juniper Compatible XENPAK 10GBASE-SR, LC connector, 850nm, 300m reach on 50 microns multimode fiber, 33m on 62.5 microns multimode fiber Juniper Switches Compatible Transc

  • 00:24 Popular XENPAK-1XGE-LR  |  Juniper Compatible 10GBASE-LR XENPAK 1310nm 10km SMF

    XENPAK-1XGE-LR | Juniper Compatible 10GBASE-LR XENPAK 1310nm 10km SMF

    by Compufox Added 233 Views / 0 Likes

    Visit our website: https://www.compufox.com/XENPAK_1XGE_LR_p/xenpak-1xge-lr-co.htm Juniper Compatible XENPAK 10GBASE-LR, LC connector, 1310nm, 10km reach on single-mode fiber Juniper Switches Compatible Transceivers > Juniper Networks • EX Series

  • 00:24 Popular XENPAK-1XGE-ER  |  Juniper Compatible 10GBASE-ER XENPAK 1550nm 40km SMF

    XENPAK-1XGE-ER | Juniper Compatible 10GBASE-ER XENPAK 1550nm 40km SMF

    by Compufox Added 201 Views / 0 Likes

    Visit our website: https://www.compufox.com/XENPAK_1XGE_ER_p/xenpak-1xge-er-co.htm Juniper Compatible XENPAK 10GBASE-ER, LC connector, 1550nm, 40km reach on single-mode fiber Juniper Switches Compatible Transceivers > Juniper Networks • EX Series

  • 00:24 Popular XENPAK-1XGE-ZR | Juniper Compatible 10GBASE-ZR XENPAK 1550nm 80km SMF

    XENPAK-1XGE-ZR | Juniper Compatible 10GBASE-ZR XENPAK 1550nm 80km SMF

    by Compufox Added 204 Views / 0 Likes

    Visit our website: https://www.compufox.com/XENPAK_1XGE_ZR_p/xenpak-1xge-zr-co.htm Juniper Compatible XENPAK 10GBASE-ZR, LC connector, 1550nm, 80km reach on single-mode fiber Juniper Switches Compatible Transceivers > Juniper Networks • EX Series

RSS