telecomvideos.com
Welcome
Login / Register

Search Results: "0231A11U"


  • 00:24 Popular 0231A11U  |  Huawei Compatible SFP 1000BASE-BXU Tx1310nm/Rx1490nm 10km

    0231A11U | Huawei Compatible SFP 1000BASE-BXU Tx1310nm/Rx1490nm 10km

    by Compufox Added 392 Views / 0 Likes

    Visit our website: https://www.compufox.com/0231A11U_p/0231a11u-co.htm Huawei Compatible SFP Transceiver Module, 1000BASE-BXU, TX-1310nm/RX-1490nm, SMF, 10km, Single LC Huawei Datasheets Huawei Compatible Transceivers Huawei Product Portfolio Datasheet

    Featured
RSS