telecomvideos.com
Welcome
Login / Register

QSFP-40G-SR | Alcatel Compatible 40Gbps 850nm 150m QSFP+

Featured video
Your video will begin in 5

Thanks! Share it with your friends!

URL

You disliked this video. Thanks for the feedback!

Sorry, only registred users can create playlists.
URL


Added by Compufox in Alcatel
358 Views

Description

Visit our website https://www.compufox.com/QSFP_40G_SR_p/qsfp-40g-sr-co.htm

Alcatel-Lucent Compatible four channel 40 Gigabit optical transceiver (QSFP+). Supports link lengths of 100m and 150m, respectively, on OM3 and OM4 multimode fiber cables.

Show more

Tags: QSFP-40G-SR

Post your comment

Comments

Be the first to comment
RSS