telecomvideos.com
Welcome
Login / Register

TN-SFP-BXU | Transition Compatible 1000BASE-BX SFP 1310nmTx/1490nmRx SMF 10km

Featured video
Your video will begin in 5

Thanks! Share it with your friends!

URL

You disliked this video. Thanks for the feedback!

Sorry, only registred users can create playlists.
URL


Added by Compufox in Transition Networks
324 Views

Description

Visit our website: https://www.compufox.com/TN_SFP_BXU_p/tn-sfp-bxu-co.htm

Transition Compatible 1000BASE-BX SFP, Simplex LC, 1310nm TX/1490nm RX Single Mode 10km

Show more

Tags: TN-SFP-BXU

Post your comment

Comments

Be the first to comment
RSS