telecomvideos.com
Welcome
Login / Register

SU66AC-120 | Marconi Compatible SFP 155Mbps 1550nm 120km DDM

Your video will begin in 5

Thanks! Share it with your friends!

URL

You disliked this video. Thanks for the feedback!

Sorry, only registred users can create playlists.
URL


Added by Compufox in Marconi
69 Views

Description

Visit our website: https://www.compufox.com/SU66AC_120_p/su66ac-120-co.htm

Marconi compatible SFP L1.2, 155Mbps, 1550nm, 120km, DDM

 

 

Show more

Tags: SU66AC-120

Post your comment

Comments

Be the first to comment
RSS