telecomvideos.com
Welcome
Login / Register

3HE00868AA | Alcatel Compatible 1000Base-BX-U Tx1310nm/Rx1490nm 10km SFP

Your video will begin in 5

Thanks! Share it with your friends!

URL

You disliked this video. Thanks for the feedback!

Sorry, only registred users can create playlists.
URL


Added by Compufox in Alcatel
237 Views

Description

Visit our website https://www.compufox.com/3HE00868AA_p/3he00868aa-co.htm

Alcatel-Lucent Compatible 1000Base-BX-U BiDi SFP - LC, TX-1310nm/RX-1490nm, 10km. Must pair with 3HE00868AB-CO

Show more

Tags: 3HE00868AA

Post your comment

Comments

Be the first to comment
RSS