telecomvideos.com
Welcome
Login / Register

330-2403 | Dell Compatible 10GBase-LRM SFP+ 1310nm 220m MMF

Your video will begin in 5

Thanks! Share it with your friends!

URL

You disliked this video. Thanks for the feedback!

Sorry, only registred users can create playlists.
URL


Added by Compufox in Dell
102 Views

Description

Visit our website: https://www.compufox.com/330_2403_p/330-2403-co.htm

Dell Compatible 10GBASE-LRM SFP+, 10 Gigabit Ethernet, 1310nm Wavelength, Up to 220M meter distance over MMF

Show more

Tags: 330-2403

Post your comment

Comments

Be the first to comment
RSS