telecomvideos.com
Welcome
Login / Register

TN-SFP-FC4XS80 | Transition Compatible 4Gbps FC SFP 1550nm SMF 80km

Featured video
Your video will begin in 5

Thanks! Share it with your friends!

URL

You disliked this video. Thanks for the feedback!

Sorry, only registred users can create playlists.
URL


Added by Compufox in Transition Networks
331 Views

Description

Visit our website: https://www.compufox.com/TN_SFP_FC4XS80_p/tn-sfp-fc4xs80-co.htm

Transition Compatible Fibre Channel 1x/2x/4x/1000BASE-X SFP, Duplex LC, 1550nm Single Mode 80km

Show more

Post your comment

Comments

Be the first to comment
RSS