telecomvideos.com
Welcome
Login / Register

320-2879 | Dell Compatible 1000Base-LX SFP 1310nm 10km SMF

Your video will begin in 5

Thanks! Share it with your friends!

URL

You disliked this video. Thanks for the feedback!

Sorry, only registred users can create playlists.
URL


Added by Compufox in Dell
159 Views

Description

Visit our website: https://www.compufox.com/320_2879_p/320-2879-co.htm

Dell Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP, Long-Wavelength, Digital Diagnostics Function, 1.25 Gbps, LC Connector, 1310 Wavelength, Single-mode Fiber (SMF), Up to 10Km Distance

 

 

Show more

Tags: 320-2879

Post your comment

Comments

Be the first to comment
RSS