telecomvideos.com
Welcome
Login / Register

SFP-10G-LR | Alcatel Compatible 10GBase-LR 1310nm 10km SFP+

Your video will begin in 5

Thanks! Share it with your friends!

URL

You disliked this video. Thanks for the feedback!

Sorry, only registred users can create playlists.
URL


Added by Compufox in Alcatel
265 Views

Description

Visit our website https://www.compufox.com/SFP_10G_LR_p/sfp-10g-lr-al-co.htm

Alcatel-Lucent Compatible 10GBase-LR SFP+ Optical Transceiver, 1310nm 10km

Show more

Tags: SFP-10G-LR

Post your comment

Comments

Be the first to comment
RSS