telecomvideos.com
Welcome
Login / Register

3Com


  • 00:24 3CXFP92  |  3Com Compatible 10GBASE-LR 1310nm 10km XFP

    3CXFP92 | 3Com Compatible 10GBASE-LR 1310nm 10km XFP

    by Compufox Added 23 Views / 0 Likes

    Visit our website: https://www.compufox.com/3CXFP92_p/3cxfp92-co.htm 3Com Compatible 10GBASE-LR 1310nm Single-mode 10km XFP Transceiver Module with DDMI. 3Com Datasheets 3Com Compatible Transceivers 3Com 2226 Baseline Plus Switch Datasheet (3CBLSF26H) 3C

  • 00:24 3CXFP94  |  3Com Compatible 10GBASE-SR 850nm 300m XFP

    3CXFP94 | 3Com Compatible 10GBASE-SR 850nm 300m XFP

    by Compufox Added 27 Views / 0 Likes

    Visit our website: https://www.compufox.com/3CXFP94_p/3cxfp94-co.htm 3Com Compatible 10GBASE-SR 850nm Multi-mode 300m XFP Transceiver Module with DDMI. 3Com Datasheets 3Com Compatible Transceivers 3Com 2226 Baseline Plus Switch Datasheet (3CBLSF26H) 3Com

  • 00:24 3CXFP96  |  3Com Compatible 10GBASE-ER 1550nm 40km XFP

    3CXFP96 | 3Com Compatible 10GBASE-ER 1550nm 40km XFP

    by Compufox Added 22 Views / 0 Likes

    Visit our website: https://www.compufox.com/3CXFP96_p/3cxfp96-co.htm 3Com Compatible 10GBASE-ER 1550nm Single-mode 40km XFP Transceiver Module with DDMI. 3Com Datasheets 3Com Compatible Transceivers 3Com 2226 Baseline Plus Switch Datasheet (3CBLSF26H) 3C

  • 00:24 3CGBIC93A  |  3Com Compatible 1000BASE-T RJ45 100m GBIC

    3CGBIC93A | 3Com Compatible 1000BASE-T RJ45 100m GBIC

    by Compufox Added 23 Views / 0 Likes

    Visit our website: https://www.compufox.com/3CGBIC93A_p/3cgbic93a-co.htm 3Com Compatible 1000BASE-T RJ45 100m GBIC Transceiver Module. 3Com Datasheets 3Com Compatible Transceivers 3Com 2226 Baseline Plus Switch Datasheet (3CBLSF26H) 3Com 2250 Plus Baseli

  • 00:24 3CGBIC97  |  3Com Compatible 1000BASE-ZX 1550nm 70km GBIC

    3CGBIC97 | 3Com Compatible 1000BASE-ZX 1550nm 70km GBIC

    by Compufox Added 26 Views / 0 Likes

    Visit our website: https://www.compufox.com/3CGBIC97_p/3cgbic97-co.htm 3Com Compatible 1000BASE-ZX/LH70 1550nm Single-mode 70km GBIC Transceiver Module. 3Com Datasheets 3Com Compatible Transceivers 3Com 2226 Baseline Plus Switch Datasheet (3CBLSF26H) 3Co

  • 00:24 3CSFP81  |  3Com Compatible 100BASE-FX 1310nm 2km SFP

    3CSFP81 | 3Com Compatible 100BASE-FX 1310nm 2km SFP

    by Compufox Added 19 Views / 0 Likes

    Visit our website: https://www.compufox.com/3CSFP81_p/3csfp81-co.htm 3Com Compatible 100BASE-FX 1310nm Multi-mode 2km Dual LC SFP Transceiver Module. 3Com Datasheets 3Com Compatible Transceivers 3Com 2226 Baseline Plus Switch Datasheet (3CBLSF26H) 3Com 2

  • 00:24 3CXENPAK94  |  3Com Compatible 10GBASE-SR 850nm 300m XENPAK

    3CXENPAK94 | 3Com Compatible 10GBASE-SR 850nm 300m XENPAK

    by Compufox Added 20 Views / 0 Likes

    Visit our website https://www.compufox.com/3CXENPAK94_p/3cxenpak94-co.htm 3Com Compatible 10GBASE-SR 850nm Multi-mode 300m XENPAK Transceiver Module with DDMI 3Com Datasheets 3Com Compatible Transceivers 3Com 2226 Baseline Plus Switch Datasheet (3CBLSF26

  • 00:24 3CXENPAK92  |  3Com Compatible 10GBASE-LR 1310nm 10km XENPAK

    3CXENPAK92 | 3Com Compatible 10GBASE-LR 1310nm 10km XENPAK

    by Compufox Added 29 Views / 0 Likes

    Visit our website https://www.compufox.com/3CXENPAK92_p/3cxenpak92-co.htm 3Com Compatible 10GBASE-LR 1310nm Single-mode 10km XENPAK Transceiver Module with DDMI. 3Com Datasheets 3Com Compatible Transceivers 3Com 2226 Baseline Plus Switch Datasheet (3CBLS

  • 00:24 3CXENPAK96  |  3Com Compatible 10GBASE-ER 1550nm 40km XENPAK

    3CXENPAK96 | 3Com Compatible 10GBASE-ER 1550nm 40km XENPAK

    by Compufox Added 26 Views / 0 Likes

    Visit our website https://www.compufox.com/3CXENPAK96_p/3cxenpak96-co.htm 3Com Compatible 10GBASE-ER 1550nm Single-mode 40km XENPAK Transceiver Module with DDMI 3Com Datasheets 3Com Compatible Transceivers 3Com 2226 Baseline Plus Switch Datasheet (3CBLSF

  • 00:24 3CSFP93  |  3Com Compatible 1000BASE-T RJ45 100m SFP

    3CSFP93 | 3Com Compatible 1000BASE-T RJ45 100m SFP

    by Compufox Added 24 Views / 0 Likes

    Visit our website https://www.compufox.com/3CSFP93_p/3csfp93-co.htm 3Com Compatible 1000BASE-T RJ45 100m SFP Transceiver Module 3Com Datasheets 3Com Compatible Transceivers 3Com 2226 Baseline Plus Switch Datasheet (3CBLSF26H) 3Com 2250 Plus Baseline Swit

  • 00:24 3CSFP91  |  3Com Compatible 1000BASE-SX 850nm 550m SFP

    3CSFP91 | 3Com Compatible 1000BASE-SX 850nm 550m SFP

    by Compufox Added 28 Views / 0 Likes

    Visit our website https://www.compufox.com/3CSFP91_p/3csfp91-co.htm 3Com Compatible 1000BASE-SX 850nm Multi-mode 550m Dual LC SFP Transceiver Module 3Com Datasheets 3Com Compatible Transceivers 3Com 2226 Baseline Plus Switch Datasheet (3CBLSF26H) 3Com 22

  • 00:24 3CSFP92  |  3Com Compatible 1000BASE-LX 1310nm 10km SFP

    3CSFP92 | 3Com Compatible 1000BASE-LX 1310nm 10km SFP

    by Compufox Added 27 Views / 0 Likes

    Visit our website https://www.compufox.com/3CSFP92_p/3csfp92-co.htm 3Com Compatible 1000BASE-LX 1310nm Single-mode 10km Dual LC SFP Transceiver Module 3Com Datasheets 3Com Compatible Transceivers 3Com 2226 Baseline Plus Switch Datasheet (3CBLSF26H) 3Com

  • 00:24 3CSFP97  |  3Com Compatible 1000BASE-ZX 1550nm 70km SFP

    3CSFP97 | 3Com Compatible 1000BASE-ZX 1550nm 70km SFP

    by Compufox Added 27 Views / 0 Likes

    Visit our website https://www.compufox.com/3CSFP97_p/3csfp97-co.htm 3Com Compatible 1000BASE-ZX/LH70 1550nm Single-mode 70km Dual LC SFP Transceiver Module 3Com Datasheets 3Com Compatible Transceivers 3Com 2226 Baseline Plus Switch Datasheet (3CBLSF26H)

  • 00:24 3CSFP82  |  3Com Compatible 100BASE-LX10 1310nm 10km SFP

    3CSFP82 | 3Com Compatible 100BASE-LX10 1310nm 10km SFP

    by Compufox Added 25 Views / 0 Likes

    Visit our website https://www.compufox.com/3CSFP82_p/3csfp82-co.htm 3Com Compatible 100BASE-LX10 SFP 1310nm Single-mode 10km Dual LC SFP Transceiver Module 3Com Datasheets 3Com Compatible Transceivers 3Com 2226 Baseline Plus Switch Datasheet (3CBLSF26H)

  • 00:24 3CSFP85  |  3Com Compatible 100BASE-BX10-D Tx1550nm/Rx1310nm 15km SFP

    3CSFP85 | 3Com Compatible 100BASE-BX10-D Tx1550nm/Rx1310nm 15km SFP

    by Compufox Added 29 Views / 0 Likes

    Visit our website https://www.compufox.com/3CSFP85_p/3csfp85-co.htm 3Com Compatible 100BASE-BX10-D TX-1550nm/RX-1310nm Single-mode 15km Single LC BiDi SFP Transceiver Module. (Must pair with 3CSFP86-CO) 3Com Datasheets 3Com Compatible Transceivers 3Com 2

  • 00:24 3CSFP86  |  3Com Compatible 100BASE-BX10-U Tx1310nm/Rx1550nm 15km SFP

    3CSFP86 | 3Com Compatible 100BASE-BX10-U Tx1310nm/Rx1550nm 15km SFP

    by Compufox Added 30 Views / 0 Likes

    Visit our website https://www.compufox.com/3CSFP86_p/3csfp86-co.htm 3Com Compatible 100BASE-BX10-U TX-1310nm/RX-1550nm Single-mode 15km Single LC BiDi SFP Transceiver Module. (Must pair with 3CSFP85-CO) 3Com Datasheets 3Com Compatible Transceivers 3Com 22

  • 00:24 3CSFP9-81  |  3Com Compatible 100BASE-FX 1310nm 2km SFP

    3CSFP9-81 | 3Com Compatible 100BASE-FX 1310nm 2km SFP

    by Compufox Added 32 Views / 0 Likes

    Visit our website https://www.compufox.com/3CSFP9_81_p/3csfp9-81-co.htm 3Com Compatible 100BASE-FX Dual-mode 1310nm 2km Dual LC SFP Transceiver Module 3Com Datasheets 3Com Compatible Transceivers 3Com 2226 Baseline Plus Switch Datasheet (3CBLSF26H) 3Com

  • 00:24 3CSFP9-82  |  3Com Compatible 100BASE-LX10 1310nm 10km SFP

    3CSFP9-82 | 3Com Compatible 100BASE-LX10 1310nm 10km SFP

    by Compufox Added 33 Views / 0 Likes

    Visit our website https://www.compufox.com/3CSFP9_82_p/3csfp9-82-co.htm 3Com Compatible 100BASE-LX10 Dual-mode 1310nm 10km Dual LC SFP Transceiver Module 3Com Datasheets 3Com Compatible Transceivers 3Com 2226 Baseline Plus Switch Datasheet (3CBLSF26H) 3C

  • 00:24 3CGBIC93  |  3Com Compatible 1000BASE-T RJ45 100m GBIC

    3CGBIC93 | 3Com Compatible 1000BASE-T RJ45 100m GBIC

    by Compufox Added 27 Views / 0 Likes

    Visit our website https://www.compufox.com/3CGBIC93_p/3cgbic93-co.htm 3Com Compatible 1000BASE-T RJ45 100m GBIC Transceiver Module 3Com Datasheets 3Com Compatible Transceivers 3Com 2226 Baseline Plus Switch Datasheet (3CBLSF26H) 3Com 2250 Plus Baseline S

  • 00:24 3CGBIC91  |  3COM Compatible 1000BASE-SX 850nm 550m GBIC

    3CGBIC91 | 3COM Compatible 1000BASE-SX 850nm 550m GBIC

    by Compufox Added 30 Views / 0 Likes

    Visit our website https://www.compufox.com/3CGBIC91_p/3cgbic91-co.htm 3COM compatible GBIC 1000BASE-SX (SC/550m/850nm/Multi-Mode) Transceiver 3Com Datasheets 3Com Compatible Transceivers 3Com 2226 Baseline Plus Switch Datasheet (3CBLSF26H) 3Com 2250 Plus

RSS