telecomvideos.com
Welcome
Login / Register

D-Link


  • 00:24 DEM-210  |  D-Link Compatible 100Base-FX SFP 1310nm 10km

    DEM-210 | D-Link Compatible 100Base-FX SFP 1310nm 10km

    by Compufox Added 14 Views / 0 Likes

    Visit our website https://www.compufox.com/DEM_210_p/dem-210-co.htm D-Link Compatible 100Base-FX SFP, 1310nm Singlemode, 15km D-Link Switches Compatible Transceivers > D-Link • DES-1210 Series > DES-1210-28 > DES-1210-28P > DES-1210-52 &

  • 00:24 DEM-220R | D-Link Compatible 100Base-BXU SFP Tx1310nm/Rx1550nm 20km

    DEM-220R | D-Link Compatible 100Base-BXU SFP Tx1310nm/Rx1550nm 20km

    by Compufox Added 14 Views / 0 Likes

    Visit our website https://www.compufox.com/DEM_220R_p/dem-220r-co.htm D-Link Compatible 100-BASE-BX-U SFP, Single Mode, 20km, TX-1310nm RX-1550nm, Simplex LC Connector. Must pair with DEM-220T-CO D-Link Switches Compatible Transceivers > D-Link •

  • 00:24 DEM-211  |  D-Link Compatible 100Base-FX SFP 1310nm 2km

    DEM-211 | D-Link Compatible 100Base-FX SFP 1310nm 2km

    by Compufox Added 8 Views / 0 Likes

    Visit our website https://www.compufox.com/DEM_211_p/dem-211-co.htm D-Link Compatible 100Base-FX SFP, 1310nm Multimode, 2km D-Link Switches Compatible Transceivers > D-Link • DES-1210 Series > DES-1210-28 > DES-1210-28P > DES-1210-52 &bu

  • 00:24 DEM-310GT  |  D-Link Compatible 1000Base-LX SFP 1310nm 10km

    DEM-310GT | D-Link Compatible 1000Base-LX SFP 1310nm 10km

    by Compufox Added 7 Views / 0 Likes

    Visit our website : https://www.compufox.com/DEM_310GT_p/dem-310gt-co.htm D-Link Compatible Gigabit 1000BASE-LX SFP/Mini GBIC Transceiver, Single & Multi Mode Support, Duplex LC Connector • Max Distance 10Km D-Link Switches Compatible Transceive

  • 00:24 DEM-311GT  |  D-Link Compatible 1000Base-SX SFP 850nm 550m

    DEM-311GT | D-Link Compatible 1000Base-SX SFP 850nm 550m

    by Compufox Added 6 Views / 0 Likes

    Visit our website: https://www.compufox.com/DEM_311GT_p/dem-311gt-co.htm D-Link Compatible Gigabit 1000BASE-SX SFP/Mini GBIC Tranceiver, 850nm Multi-Mode Tranceiver, 550m Max Distance, Duplex LC Connector

  • 00:24 DEM-315GT  |  D-Link Compatible 1000Base-ZX SFP 1550nm 80km

    DEM-315GT | D-Link Compatible 1000Base-ZX SFP 1550nm 80km

    by Compufox Added 7 Views / 0 Likes

    Visit our website: https://www.compufox.com/DEM_315GT_p/dem-315gt-co.htm D-Link Compatible 1000BASE-ZX 1550nm singlemode SFP Up to 80km D-Link Switches Compatible Transceivers > D-Link • DES-1210 Series > DES-1210-28 > DES-1210-28P > DES

  • 00:24 DEM-422XT  |  D-Link Compatible 10GBase-LR XFP 1310nm 10km

    DEM-422XT | D-Link Compatible 10GBase-LR XFP 1310nm 10km

    by Compufox Added 9 Views / 0 Likes

    Visit our website: https://www.compufox.com/DEM_422XT_p/dem-422xt-co.htm D-Link Compatible 10-Gigabit XFP (10GBASE-LR) Transceiver, 1310nm Single-Mode XFP transceiver, 10 Km Max Distance, Duplex LC Connector D-Link Switches Compatible Transceivers > D

  • 00:24 DEM-423XT  |  D-Link Compatible 10GBase-ER XFP 1550nm 40km

    DEM-423XT | D-Link Compatible 10GBase-ER XFP 1550nm 40km

    by Compufox Added 8 Views / 0 Likes

    Visit our website: https://www.compufox.com/DEM_423XT_p/dem-423xt-co.htm D-Link Compatible 10GBASE-ER single-mode XFP Fibre Transceiver, 1550nm, up to 40km D-Link Switches Compatible Transceivers > D-Link • DES-1210 Series > DES-1210-28 > D

  • 00:24 DEM-424XT | D-Link Compatible 10GBase-ZR XFP 1550nm 80km

    DEM-424XT | D-Link Compatible 10GBase-ZR XFP 1550nm 80km

    by Compufox Added 6 Views / 0 Likes

    Visit our website: https://www.compufox.com/DEM_424XT_p/dem-424xt-co.htm D-Link Compatible 10GBASE-ZR single-mode XFP Fibre Transceiver, 1550nm, 80km D-Link Switches Compatible Transceivers > D-Link • DES-1210 Series > DES-1210-28 > DES-121

  • 00:24 DEM-431XT | D-Link Compatible 10GBase-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m

    DEM-431XT | D-Link Compatible 10GBase-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m

    by Compufox Added 7 Views / 0 Likes

    Visit our website: https://www.compufox.com/DEM_431XT_p/dem-431xt-co.htm D-Link Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Module, Multimode, 850nm, 300m, Duplex LC Connector D-Link Switches Compatible Transceivers > D-Link • DES-1210 Series > DES-1210-28 >

  • 00:24 DEM-431XT-DD | D-Link Compatible 10GBase-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m DDM

    DEM-431XT-DD | D-Link Compatible 10GBase-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m DDM

    by Compufox Added 6 Views / 0 Likes

    Visit our wesite: https://www.compufox.com/DEM_431XT_DD_p/dem-431xt-dd-co.htm D-Link Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Module, Multimode, 850nm, 300m, Duplex LC Connector, with DDM D-Link Switches Compatible Transceivers > D-Link • DES-1210 Series >

  • 00:24 DEM-433XT  |  D-Link Compatible 10GBase-ER SFP+ 1550nm 40km

    DEM-433XT | D-Link Compatible 10GBase-ER SFP+ 1550nm 40km

    by Compufox Added 8 Views / 0 Likes

    Visit our website: https://www.compufox.com/DEM_433XT_p/dem-433xt-co.htm D-Link Compatible 10GBASE-ER SFP+ Module, Singlemode, 1550nm, 40km, Duplex LC Connector D-Link Switches Compatible Transceivers > D-Link • DES-1210 Series > DES-1210-28 &

  • 00:24 DEM-435XT-DD  |  D-Link Compatible 10GBase-LRM SFP+ 1310nm 220m DDM

    DEM-435XT-DD | D-Link Compatible 10GBase-LRM SFP+ 1310nm 220m DDM

    by Compufox Added 8 Views / 0 Likes

    Visit our website: https://www.compufox.com/DEM_435XT_DD_p/dem-435xt-dd-co.htm D-Link Compatible 10GBASE-LRM SFP+ Module, Multimode, 1310nm, 220m, Duplex LC Connector, with DDM D-Link Switches Compatible Transceivers > D-Link • DES-1210 Series &g

  • 00:24 DEM-CB1000S  |  D-Link Compatible SFP+ Direct Attach Stacking Cable, Active 10M

    DEM-CB1000S | D-Link Compatible SFP+ Direct Attach Stacking Cable, Active 10M

    by Compufox Added 15 Views / 0 Likes

    Visit our website: https://www.compufox.com/DEM_CB1000S_p/dem-cb1000s-co.htm D-Link Compatible SFP+ Direct Attach Stacking Cable, Active 10M D-Link Switches Compatible Transceivers > D-Link • DES-1210 Series > DES-1210-28 > DES-1210-28P >

  • 00:24 DGS-701  |  D-Link Compatible 1000BASE-SX GBIC 850nm 550m

    DGS-701 | D-Link Compatible 1000BASE-SX GBIC 850nm 550m

    by Compufox Added 10 Views / 0 Likes

    Visit our website: https://www.compufox.com/DGS_701_p/dgs-701-co.htm D-Link Compatible 1000BASE-SX, multi-mode fiber, 850nm, 550m max D-Link Switches Compatible Transceivers > D-Link • DES-1210 Series > DES-1210-28 > DES-1210-28P > DES-1

  • 00:24 DGS-702  |  D-Link Compatible 1000BASE-LX GBIC 1310nm 10km

    DGS-702 | D-Link Compatible 1000BASE-LX GBIC 1310nm 10km

    by Compufox Added 11 Views / 0 Likes

    Visit our website: https://www.compufox.com/DGS_702_p/dgs-702-co.htm D-Link Compatible 1000BASE-LX, single-mode fiber, 1310nm, 5km max D-Link Switches Compatible Transceivers > D-Link • DES-1210 Series > DES-1210-28 > DES-1210-28P > DES-

  • 00:24 DGS-703  |  D-Link Compatible 1000BASE-LX GBIC 1310nm 10km

    DGS-703 | D-Link Compatible 1000BASE-LX GBIC 1310nm 10km

    by Compufox Added 11 Views / 0 Likes

    Visit our website: https://www.compufox.com/DGS_703_p/dgs-703-co.htm D-Link Compatible 1000BASE-LX, single-mode fiber, 1310nm, 10km max D-Link Switches Compatible Transceivers > D-Link • DES-1210 Series > DES-1210-28 > DES-1210-28P > DES

  • 00:24 DGS-704  |  D-Link Compatible 1000BASE-LX GBIC 1310nm 30km

    DGS-704 | D-Link Compatible 1000BASE-LX GBIC 1310nm 30km

    by Compufox Added 9 Views / 0 Likes

    Visit our website: https://www.compufox.com/DGS_704_p/dgs-704-co.htm D-Link Compatible 1000BASE-LX, single-mode fiber, 1310nm, 30km max D-Link Switches Compatible Transceivers > D-Link • DES-1210 Series > DES-1210-28 > DES-1210-28P > DES

  • 00:24 DGS-705  |  D-Link Compatible 1000BASE-LX GBIC 1310nm 10km

    DGS-705 | D-Link Compatible 1000BASE-LX GBIC 1310nm 10km

    by Compufox Added 10 Views / 0 Likes

    Visit our website: https://www.compufox.com/DGS_705_p/dgs-705-co.htm D-Link compatible GBIC, 1310nm, MM/SM, 550m/10km D-Link Switches Compatible Transceivers > D-Link • DES-1210 Series > DES-1210-28 > DES-1210-28P > DES-1210-52 • DE

  • 00:24 DGS-706  |  D-Link Compatible 1000BASE-LX GBIC 1310nm 30km

    DGS-706 | D-Link Compatible 1000BASE-LX GBIC 1310nm 30km

    by Compufox Added 8 Views / 0 Likes

    Visit our website: https://www.compufox.com/DGS_706_p/dgs-706-co.htm D-Link compatible GBIC, 1310nm, MM/SM, 30km D-Link Switches Compatible Transceivers > D-Link • DES-1210 Series > DES-1210-28 > DES-1210-28P > DES-1210-52 • DES-122

RSS