telecomvideos.com
Welcome
Login / Register

Planet


  • 00:24 CB-DASFP-0.5M  |  Planet Compatible 10G SFP+ DAC Cable – 0.5M

    CB-DASFP-0.5M | Planet Compatible 10G SFP+ DAC Cable – 0.5M

    by Compufox Added 19 Views / 0 Likes

    Visit our website https://www.compufox.com/CB_DASFP_0_5M_p/cb-dasfp-0.5m-co.htm Planet Compatible 10G SFP+ Direct Attached Copper Cable – 0.5M Planet Switches Compatible Transceivers:: FGSD-1022 FGSD-1022P FGSD-1022HP FGSW-2612PVM FGSW-2620CS FGSW

  • 00:24 CB-DASFP-1M  |  Planet Compatible 10G SFP+ DAC Cable – 1M

    CB-DASFP-1M | Planet Compatible 10G SFP+ DAC Cable – 1M

    by Compufox Added 17 Views / 0 Likes

    Visit our website https://www.compufox.com/CB_DASFP_1M_p/cb-dasfp-1m-co.htm Planet Compatible 10G SFP+ Direct Attached Copper Cable – 1M Planet Switches Compatible Transceivers:: FGSD-1022 FGSD-1022P FGSD-1022HP FGSW-2612PVM FGSW-2620CS FGSW-2620V

  • 00:24 CB-DASFP-2M  |  Planet Compatible 10G SFP+ DAC Cable – 2M

    CB-DASFP-2M | Planet Compatible 10G SFP+ DAC Cable – 2M

    by Compufox Added 14 Views / 0 Likes

    Visit our website https://www.compufox.com/CB_DASFP_2M_p/cb-dasfp-2m-co.htm Planet Compatible 10G SFP+ Directly-attached Copper Cable - 2M Planet Switches Compatible Transceivers:: FGSD-1022 FGSD-1022P FGSD-1022HP FGSW-2612PVM FGSW-2620CS FGSW-2620VM FG

  • 00:24 CB-DASFP-3M  |  Planet Compatible 10G SFP+ DAC Cable – 3M

    CB-DASFP-3M | Planet Compatible 10G SFP+ DAC Cable – 3M

    by Compufox Added 17 Views / 0 Likes

    Visit our website https://www.compufox.com/CB_DASFP_3M_p/cb-dasfp-3m-co.htm Planet Compatible 10G SFP+ Direct Attached Copper Cable – 3M Planet Switches Compatible Transceivers:: FGSD-1022 FGSD-1022P FGSD-1022HP FGSW-2612PVM FGSW-2620CS FGSW-2620V

  • 00:24 CB-DASFP-5M  |  Planet Compatible 10G SFP+ DAC Cable – 5M

    CB-DASFP-5M | Planet Compatible 10G SFP+ DAC Cable – 5M

    by Compufox Added 13 Views / 0 Likes

    Visit our website https://www.compufox.com/CB_DASFP_5M_p/cb-dasfp-5m-co.htm Planet Compatible 10G SFP+ Direct Attached Copper Cable – 5M Planet Switches Compatible Transceivers:: FGSD-1022 FGSD-1022P FGSD-1022HP FGSW-2612PVM FGSW-2620CS FGSW-2620V

  • 00:24 CB-DASFP-7M  |  Planet Compatible 10G SFP+ DAC Cable – 7M

    CB-DASFP-7M | Planet Compatible 10G SFP+ DAC Cable – 7M

    by Compufox Added 16 Views / 0 Likes

    Visit our website https://www.compufox.com/CB_DASFP_7M_p/cb-dasfp-7m-co.htm Planet Compatible 10G SFP+ Direct Attached Copper Cable – 7M Planet Switches Compatible Transceivers:: FGSD-1022 FGSD-1022P FGSD-1022HP FGSW-2612PVM FGSW-2620CS FGSW-2620V

  • 00:24 CB-DASFP-10M  |  Planet Compatible 10G SFP+ DAC Cable – 10M

    CB-DASFP-10M | Planet Compatible 10G SFP+ DAC Cable – 10M

    by Compufox Added 13 Views / 0 Likes

    Visit our website https://www.compufox.com/CB_DASFP_10M_p/cb-dasfp-10m-co.htm Planet Compatible 10G SFP+ Direct Attached Copper Cable – 10M Planet Switches Compatible Transceivers:: FGSD-1022 FGSD-1022P FGSD-1022HP FGSW-2612PVM FGSW-2620CS FGSW-26

  • 00:24 MFB-F20  |  Planet Compatible 100Base-FX 1310nm 20km SFP

    MFB-F20 | Planet Compatible 100Base-FX 1310nm 20km SFP

    by Compufox Added 16 Views / 0 Likes

    Visit our website https://www.compufox.com/MFB_F20_p/mfb-f20-co.htm Planet compatible SFP-Port 100Base-FX Transceiver (1310nm) - 20km Planet Switches Compatible Transceivers:: FGSD-1022 FGSD-1022P FGSD-1022HP FGSW-2612PVM FGSW-2620CS FGSW-2620VM FGSW-26

  • 00:24 MFB-F40  |  Planet Compatible 100Base-FX 1310nm 40KM SFP

    MFB-F40 | Planet Compatible 100Base-FX 1310nm 40KM SFP

    by Compufox Added 14 Views / 0 Likes

    Visit our website https://www.compufox.com/MFB_F40_p/mfb-f40-co.htm Planet compatible SFP-Port 100Base-FX Transceiver (1310nm) - 40KM Planet Switches Compatible Transceivers: FGSD-1022 FGSD-1022P FGSD-1022HP FGSW-2612PVM FGSW-2620CS FGSW-2620VM FGSW-262

  • 00:24 MFB-F60  |  Planet Compatible 100Base-FX 1310nm 60KM SFP

    MFB-F60 | Planet Compatible 100Base-FX 1310nm 60KM SFP

    by Compufox Added 20 Views / 0 Likes

    Visit our website https://www.compufox.com/MFB_F60_p/mfb-f60-co.htm Planet compatible SFP-Port 100Base-FX Transceiver (1310nm) - 60KM Planet Switches Compatible Transceivers: FGSD-1022 FGSD-1022P FGSD-1022HP FGSW-2612PVM FGSW-2620CS FGSW-2620VM FGSW-262

  • 00:24 MFB-FA20  |  Planet Compatible 100Base-BX Tx1310nm/Rx1550nm 20km SFP

    MFB-FA20 | Planet Compatible 100Base-BX Tx1310nm/Rx1550nm 20km SFP

    by Compufox Added 16 Views / 0 Likes

    Visit our website https://www.compufox.com/MFB_FA20_p/mfb-fa20-co.htm Planet compatible SFP-Port 100Base-BX BIDI Transceiver (TX: 1310nm, RX: 1550nm) - 20km Planet Switches Compatible Transceivers: FGSD-1022 FGSD-1022P FGSD-1022HP FGSW-2612PVM FGSW-2620

  • 00:24 MFB-FB20  |  Planet Compatible 100Base-BX Tx1550nm/Rx1310nm 20km SFP

    MFB-FB20 | Planet Compatible 100Base-BX Tx1550nm/Rx1310nm 20km SFP

    by Compufox Added 15 Views / 0 Likes

    Visit our website https://www.compufox.com/MFB_FB20_p/mfb-fb20-co.htm Planet compatible SFP-Port 100Base-BX BIDI Transceiver (TX: 1550nm, RX: 1310nm) - 20km Planet Switches Compatible Transceivers: FGSD-1022 FGSD-1022P FGSD-1022HP FGSW-2612PVM FGSW-2620

  • 00:24 MFB-FX  |  Planet Compatible 100Base-FX 1310nm 2km SFP

    MFB-FX | Planet Compatible 100Base-FX 1310nm 2km SFP

    by Compufox Added 15 Views / 0 Likes

    Visit our website https://www.compufox.com/MFB_FX_p/mfb-fx-co.htm Planet Compatible SFP-Port 100Base-FX Transceiver (1310nm) -2km Planet Switches Compatible Transceivers: FGSD-1022 FGSD-1022P FGSD-1022HP FGSW-2612PVM FGSW-2620CS FGSW-2620VM FGSW-2620PVM

  • 00:24 MFB-TF20  |  Planet Compatible 100Base-FX 1310nm 20km SFP

    MFB-TF20 | Planet Compatible 100Base-FX 1310nm 20km SFP

    by Compufox Added 10 Views / 0 Likes

    Visit our website https://www.compufox.com/MFB_TF20_p/mfb-tf20-co.htm Planet compatible SFP-Port 100Base-FX Transceiver (1310nm) - 20km Planet Switches Compatible Transceivers: FGSD-1022 FGSD-1022P FGSD-1022HP FGSW-2612PVM FGSW-2620CS FGSW-2620VM FGSW-2

  • 00:24 MFB-TFA20  |  Planet Compatible 100Base-BX Tx1310nm/Rx1550nm 20km SFP

    MFB-TFA20 | Planet Compatible 100Base-BX Tx1310nm/Rx1550nm 20km SFP

    by Compufox Added 19 Views / 0 Likes

    Visit our website https://www.compufox.com/MFB_TFA20_p/mfb-tfa20-co.htm Planet Compatible SFP-Port 100Base-BX (WDM, TX:1310nm) mini-GBIC module - 20km (-40~75℃) Planet Switches Compatible Transceivers: FGSD-1022 FGSD-1022P FGSD-1022HP FGSW-2612PVM FGSW-

  • 00:24 MFB-TFA40  |  Planet Compatible 100Base-BX Tx1310nm/Rx1550nm 40km SFP

    MFB-TFA40 | Planet Compatible 100Base-BX Tx1310nm/Rx1550nm 40km SFP

    by Compufox Added 16 Views / 0 Likes

    Visit our website https://www.compufox.com/MFB_TFA40_p/mfb-tfa40-co.htm Planet Compatible SFP-Port 100Base-BX (WDM, TX:1310nm) mini-GBIC module - 40km (-40~75℃) Planet Switches Compatible Transceivers: FGSD-1022 FGSD-1022P FGSD-1022HP FGSW-2612PVM FGSW-

  • 00:24 MFB-TFB20  |  Planet Compatible 100Base-BX Tx1550nm/Rx1310nm 20km SFP

    MFB-TFB20 | Planet Compatible 100Base-BX Tx1550nm/Rx1310nm 20km SFP

    by Compufox Added 23 Views / 0 Likes

    Visit our website https://www.compufox.com/MFB_TFB20_p/mfb-tfb20-co.htm Planet Compatible SFP-Port 100Base-BX (WDM, TX:1550nm) mini-GBIC module - 20km (-40~75℃) Planet Switches Compatible Transceivers: FGSD-1022 FGSD-1022P FGSD-1022HP FGSW-2612PVM FGSW-

  • 00:24 MFB-TFB40  |  Planet Compatible 100Base-BX Tx1550nm/Rx1310nm 40km SFP

    MFB-TFB40 | Planet Compatible 100Base-BX Tx1550nm/Rx1310nm 40km SFP

    by Compufox Added 18 Views / 0 Likes

    Visit our website https://www.compufox.com/MFB_TFB40_p/mfb-tfb40-co.htm Planet Compatible SFP-Port 100Base-BX (WDM, TX:1550nm) mini-GBIC module - 40km (-40~75℃) Planet Switches Compatible Transceivers: FGSD-1022 FGSD-1022P FGSD-1022HP FGSW-2612PVM FGSW-

  • 00:24 MFB-TFX  |  Planet Compatible 100Base-FX 1310nm 2km SFP

    MFB-TFX | Planet Compatible 100Base-FX 1310nm 2km SFP

    by Compufox Added 12 Views / 0 Likes

    Visit our website https://www.compufox.com/MFB_TFX_p/mfb-tfx-co.htm Planet compatible SFP-Port 100Base-FX Transceiver (1310nm) - 2km Planet Switches Compatible Transceivers: FGSD-1022 FGSD-1022P FGSD-1022HP FGSW-2612PVM FGSW-2620CS FGSW-2620VM FGSW-2620

  • 00:24 MGB-GT  |  Planet Compatible 1000Base-T RJ-45 100m SFP

    MGB-GT | Planet Compatible 1000Base-T RJ-45 100m SFP

    by Compufox Added 20 Views / 0 Likes

    Visit our website https://www.compufox.com/MGB_GT_p/mgb-gt-co.htm Planet Compatible SFP-Port 1000Base-T Module Planet Switches Compatible Transceivers: FGSD-1022 FGSD-1022P FGSD-1022HP FGSW-2612PVM FGSW-2620CS FGSW-2620VM FGSW-2620PVM FGSW-2620VMP4 FGSW-

RSS