telecomvideos.com
Welcome
Login / Register

QSFP-40GE-M150 | ZTE Compatible 40GBase-SR4 QSFP+, MMF, 850m, MPO, 150m

Featured video
Your video will begin in 5

Thanks! Share it with your friends!

URL

You disliked this video. Thanks for the feedback!

Sorry, only registred users can create playlists.
URL


Added by Compufox in ZTE
390 Views

Description

Visit our website: https://www.compufox.com/QSFP_40GE_M150_p/qsfp-40ge-m150-co.htm

ZTE Compatible 40GBase-SR4 QSFP+, MMF, 850m, MPO, 150m

Show more

Post your comment

Comments

Be the first to comment
RSS