telecomvideos.com
Welcome
Login / Register

XFP-10G-ZR80 | Alcatel Compatible 1550nm 80km XFP

Your video will begin in 5

Thanks! Share it with your friends!

URL

You disliked this video. Thanks for the feedback!

Sorry, only registred users can create playlists.
URL


Added by Compufox in Alcatel
237 Views

Description

Visit our website https://www.compufox.com/XFP_10G_ZR80_p/xfp-10g-zr80-co.htm

Alcatel-Lucent Compatible Single mode fiber XFP up to 80km

Show more

Tags: XFP-10G-ZR80

Post your comment

Comments

Be the first to comment
RSS